RUNNING IS NOT CANCELLED, 15K RACE - 15K LEADERBOARD

Results are updated as participants complete their race.

Javier Carvallo
1:02:29 6:41/mi
Paul Giuliano
1:03:25 6:48/mi
Robert Demmett
1:07:04 7:11/mi
GENDER Clear
DIVISION Clear
Rank Name Total Time
Age Gender Rank Division Rank
1
Javier Carvallo
MX, CDMX, CDMX
1:02:29 6:41/mi 41
1
M
1
40-44
2
Paul Giuliano
US, NJ, Montclair
1:03:25 6:48/mi 57
2
M
1
55-59
3
Robert Demmett
US, NJ, Montclair
1:07:04 7:11/mi 27
3
M
1
25-29
4
Tom Eaton
US, NJ, Glen Ridge
1:07:52 7:17/mi 50
4
M
1
50-54
5
Natasha Parsons
CA, BC, Nanaimo
1:09:36 7:28/mi 34
1
F
1
30-34
6
Suzanne Forlenza
US, NJ, Montclair
1:09:47 7:29/mi 26
2
F
1
25-29
7
Jen Edmond
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:11:51 7:43/mi 34
3
F
2
30-34
8
Aleajndro Moreno
MX, MEX, Mexico
1:15:00 8:02/mi 30
5
M
1
30-34
9
Tim Hahn
US, NC, Cary
1:17:09 8:16/mi 55
6
M
2
55-59
10
Joshua Chaffin
US, NJ, Montclair
1:18:35 8:26/mi 48
7
M
1
45-49
11
Tim Osborne
AU, QLD, Brisbane
1:21:49 8:46/mi 48
8
M
2
45-49
12
Cara Constantino
US, NJ, Montclair
1:21:59 8:45/mi 31
4
F
3
30-34
13
Loren/Paul Fleet Feet
US, NJ, Montclair
1:22:42 8:52/mi 51
5
F
1
50-54
14
Sarah Ford
US, NJ, Verona
1:23:57 9:00/mi 40
6
F
1
40-44
15
Yana Collins Lehman
US, NJ, Montclair
1:26:19 9:15/mi 47
7
F
1
45-49
16
brianna aguirre
US, NJ, bloomfield
1:26:59 9:16/mi 24
8
F
1
20-24
17
Barry Block
US, NJ, Montclair
1:27:38 9:24/mi 64
9
M
1
60-64
18
Matthew Hintz
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:28:06 8:48/mi 41
10
M
2
40-44
19
Elliott Tepperman
US, NJ, Montclair
1:28:24 9:29/mi 51
11
M
2
50-54
20
DANA BONSELL
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:29:18 9:29/mi 40
9
F
2
40-44
21
Samantha Spitaletta
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:31:36 9:49/mi 45
10
F
2
45-49
22
Lisa Knowlton
US, NY, Brooklyn
1:31:44 9:45/mi 63
11
F
1
60-64
23
Stacey Martin
US, NJ, North Caldwell
1:32:02 9:52/mi 49
12
F
3
45-49
24
Eileen OReilly
US, NJ, Montclair
1:32:30 9:55/mi 30
13
F
4
30-34
25
Maria Timbie
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:33:00 9:12/mi 42
14
F
3
40-44
26
Edward Trieste
US, NJ, Caldwell
1:35:14 10:12/mi 53
12
M
3
50-54
27
Colleen Ijalana
US, Montclair
1:35:19 10:13/mi 30
15
F
5
30-34
28
Lisa Kyono
US, NJ, Montclair
1:37:34 10:28/mi 58
16
F
1
55-59
29
Susan Giuliano
Montclair
1:39:53 10:42/mi 52
17
F
2
50-54
30
Sheetal Davitt
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:42:38 11:00/mi 44
18
F
4
40-44
31
Raymond Murphy
US, NJ, Montclair
1:46:39 11:26/mi 44
13
M
3
40-44
32
Ailis Groves
US, NJ, Montclair
1:46:44 11:27/mi 45
19
F
4
45-49
33
Carol Morman
US, NJ, NORTH CALDWELL
1:47:46 11:33/mi 67
20
F
1
65-69
34
Tracey Godsil
US, NJ, Montclair
1:48:40 10:00/mi 53
21
F
3
50-54
35
Jane O'Leary
US, NJ, Montclair
1:49:00 11:41/mi 59
22
F
2
55-59
36
Noel Meltzer
US, MA, Newton
1:53:47 12:12/mi 66
14
M
1
65-69
37
Silvana Ceron
US, NJ, Montclair
1:53:58 12:13/mi 46
23
F
5
45-49
38
Mary Spink
US, NJ, Bloomfield
1:55:25 12:22/mi 41
24
F
5
40-44
39
John Fabbro
US, NJ, Montclair
2:00:58 12:58/mi 60
15
M
2
60-64
40
Wendy Wong
US, NJ, Glen Ridge
2:04:36 13:22/mi 48
25
F
6
45-49
41
Rebecca Podberesky
US, NJ, Montclair
2:05:45 13:31/mi 39
26
F
1
35-39
42
Jessica Barton
US, NJ, Montclair
2:06:00 13:32/mi 37
27
F
2
35-39
43
Rosa daGraca
US, NJ, West Caldwell
2:11:42 13:39/mi 66
28
F
2
65-69
44
Dawn Fabbro
US, NJ, Montclair
2:14:00 14:22/mi 64
29
F
2
60-64
45
BRENDA SHERMAN
US, NJ, Nutley
2:18:49 14:53/mi 51
30
F
4
50-54